Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


...to come true or fade away...
  Startseite
  Archiv
  ~Time Consumer~
  your.angel <3
  my desires...<3
  I need music...loud and fast!
  count.down
  for your.self
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 


 
Links
   C.Lo Schatzi :*
   For C.Lo <3
   Fränzi & my emo.blog lol
   Fränzi BRÄÄÄÄÄ
   My old blog

http://myblog.de/sad.ako87

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





 
emotional

I never believed that I wake up with the world coming down on my head...
I should be happy, that's really what I should be. But I'm actually not.
But Taste of Chaos Tour really rocked my heart.
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
In contrast to this life sucks... but I don't care anymore...

....
sotten pooh O.O
I won't let you die... So many things we both love. So many things I hate. I don't want to feel about you that way... It's too much for my little stinky heart, you know?
I could really cry now... But no... It isn't worth that... it isn't... you aren't, because I don't know you... and if I would I would actually hate you.... really hate you... Because you're that what I never want to become...
So many singly tears running down down down...
I want to forget you and it's now when I'll start trying... I don't need you anymore... well?
Do you understand this?
Best part of the life is a lie... a single lie you told me... just to get sexy picz or what the fuck are you doing with me? Just "fucking" my sould mhm? Fun heh? Yeah... I liked it... Come on... Please fuck me again... But now I'll be the one who is stronger... weak little stinky motherfucker...

~~~~~~
Mal wieder nur shice im Kopf und keine Ahnung wieso... Irgendwie ist heute echt ein komischer Tag, obwohl er es eigentlich nicht sein sollte? Ich hasse Menschen, die einfach so verschwinden ohne etwas zu sagen... Ich hasse sie... Also hasse ich "dich" ... Bist nun mal gearscht fürs Leben...

I only need other people :D
YOU SUCK whöhöhöhöööö

Die falsche Meinung, falsche Kleidung, falsche Entscheidung, da scheißen wir drauf!

THIS IS MY SHIT... all you girls fuck your boys like I fucked them
yihaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
Party party... o.O
ich bin krank und wischiwaschi u know?

Love, Lena
5.11.06 19:38


Just joking....

I'm screaming for something...
Nothing is better than knowing what you want from me...
ON MY OOOOOOOOOWN!!!!!!!!!!
Damn about you!
Without you at all my life was sick... but now it gets sicker and sicker... but why?
Just another person... I cannot expect anything from you because you are just nothing just another junky spinning around in my head making me sick... killing my world... smoke fills my lungs with hate...
Jump out of my life so I could try to spread my wings again and fly away... far away... it'll only need 5 months and it's over... forever over... never being with you again... never see your face again... never hear your voice again... ohhhh heaven comes down on earth...
you are drunken... so drunken... can't you see that this isn't our world? it's just your rotten world... I stand here alone waiting for you to come home... come home again... like on some nice day... but you're just running further and further away.... but why? but why? you are scared... scared because of me... aren't you?! you said you are not... but you are....
would you be my thousand fucks???? huuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuh
I'm just starting to hate your attitude..... you suck :P
but I'm afraid so everybody needs a MOTHERFUCKER!!!!


-.-
jaja... musste mal sein... aber ich würde zu der person mal "selbst" schuld sagen und ich übertreibe nicht, denn wenn man sagt, dass man etwas macht, sollte man es tun, ansonsten is man bei mir gleich unten durch... aber warst du schon sowieso?! man weiß es nicht...
ich lern jetz mathe....
und noch was... MUFFLON UND HO KOTZEN MICH AN... so... danke für die aufmerksamkeit....
21.11.06 21:04


KILLING IT

You're killing it...
The world we're living in....
But why?
Shedding tears...
Melting friends.
Wrong place.
Wrong face.
I wish there would be a path
to walk on.
home.
backwards.
changing time.
changig words.
But... said is said.
Done is done.
Lost is lost.
Dead is dead.


~~~~~~

Reis rulz O.O
und Gummibärchen im Deutschunterricht auch... besonders wenn man dann auf so perverse Gedanken wie Gummibärchenpizza kommt.
Verrückt...
Aber wir werden ja eh alle sterben nicht wahr, nicht wahr?
Pb is hohl und doof, aber gibt mir gute Noten :D
Zitat Stefan: Einfach chronologisch Kacke schreiben und du kriegst ne gute Note.

Dann tun wir das doch mal
So... Januar kommt neues Piercing oder vll 2 :D yeah baby yeah...
und dann noch Incubus Konzert fette shice :D
ROCK ON BABY....

~palim palim
Lena tut jetz ENGlisch lernen...
30.11.06 18:07





Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung